Merge branch 'master' of ssh://git.hps.vi4io.org:3001/eugen.betke/ddn-ime-evaluation

master
Eugen Betke 2018-12-12 20:04:49 +01:00
commit 27fe6537c7
1766 changed files with 73432 additions and 30174 deletions

View File

@ -16,12 +16,6 @@ if [[ "isc17" == ${hostname:0:5} ]]; then
#module list
export TD="/gsfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles"
export WD="/gsfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark"
# export NODES=( \
# isc17-c02 isc17-c03 isc17-c04 isc17-c05 \
# isc17-c06 isc17-c07 isc17-c08 isc17-c09 \
# isc17-c12 isc17-c13 isc17-c14 isc17-c15 \
# isc17-c18 isc17-c22 isc17-c01 )
export NODES=( isc17-c02 isc17-c03 isc17-c04 isc17-c05 isc17-c06 isc17-c08 isc17-c09 isc17-c11 isc17-c12 isc17-c13 isc17-c14 isc17-c15 isc17-c18 isc17-c22 isc17-c23 isc17-c01 )
@ -61,23 +55,15 @@ function hosts() {
#DATASIZE=$((4800 * 1024 * 1024 * 16))
DATASIZE=$((48000 * 1024 * 1024 * 16))
COUNT_ARR=( $(seq 1) )
TYPE_ARR=( "read" )
API_ARR=( "IME") # "MPIIO" ) #
FS_ARR=( "fuse") # "gpfs"
#NN_ARR=( 16 )
#PPN_ARR=( 8 )
NN_ARR=( 2 1 16 8 4 )
COUNT_ARR=( $(seq 3) )
TYPE_ARR=( "write" "read" )
API_ARR=( "MPIIO") # "MPIIO" "IME" ) #
FS_ARR=( "fuse") # "gpfs" "fuse" "ime"
#NN_ARR=( 2 1 16 8 4 )
NN_ARR=( 2 1 4 )
PPN_ARR=( 1 8 4 )
T_ARR=( $((10*1024*1024)) $((1*1024*1024)) $((100*1024)) $((16*1024)) )
#COUNT_ARR=( $(seq 3) )
#TYPE_ARR=( "write" )
#API_ARR=( "POSIX")
#NN_ARR=( 1 )
#PPN_ARR=( 8 )
#T_ARR=( $((10*1024*1024)) )
export IOR="$(which ior)"
export MPIEXEC="$(which mpiexec)"

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 8 -np 8 --hosts isc17-c02 -wdir /gsfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter -genv MV2_SHOW_CPU_BINDING 1 -genv RDMAV_FORK_SAFE 1 -genv RDMAV_HUGEPAGES_SAFE 1 ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 10485760 -b 100663296000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a MPIIO -g -H -z -o /ime/jtacquaviva/file_write -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt_network
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json
-------------CPU AFFINITY-------------
RANK:0 CPU_SET: 0
RANK:1 CPU_SET: 1
RANK:2 CPU_SET: 2
RANK:3 CPU_SET: 3
RANK:4 CPU_SET: 4
RANK:5 CPU_SET: 5
RANK:6 CPU_SET: 6
RANK:7 CPU_SET: 7
-------------------------------------
hints passed to MPI_File_open() {
}
hints returned from opened file {
cb_buffer_size = 16777216
romio_cb_read = automatic
romio_cb_write = automatic
cb_nodes = 1
romio_no_indep_rw = false
romio_cb_pfr = disable
romio_cb_fr_types = aar
romio_cb_fr_alignment = 1
romio_cb_ds_threshold = 0
romio_cb_alltoall = automatic
ind_rd_buffer_size = 4194304
ind_wr_buffer_size = 524288
romio_ds_read = automatic
romio_ds_write = automatic
cb_config_list = *:1
romio_filesystem_type = UFS: Generic ROMIO driver for all UNIX-like file systems
romio_aggregator_list = 0
}
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 35 max: 7249 -- min data: 0.3 GiB mean data: 15.0 GiB time: 60.0s
WARNING: Expected aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 608090193920.
WARNING: maybe caused by deadlineForStonewalling
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 7249
+ [[ '' != '' ]]
+ set +x

View File

@ -0,0 +1,147 @@
{
"Version": "3.2.0",
"Began": "Wed Dec 12 19:13:45 2018",
"Command line": "/gsfs/jtacquaviva/software/install/ior/git-20181123/bin/ior -i 1 -s 1 -t 10485760 -b 100663296000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a MPIIO -g -H -z -o /ime/jtacquaviva/file_write -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:8-API:MPIIO-FS:fuse-T:10485760-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c02",
"tests": [
{
"TestID": 0,
"StartTime": "Wed Dec 12 19:13:45 2018" , "Path": "/ime/jtacquaviva","Capacity": "128.2 TiB", "Used Capacity": "28.2%","Inodes": "127.8 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "31.3%"
,
"Parameters": {
"testID": 0,
"refnum": 0,
"api": "MPIIO",
"platform": "isc17-c(Linux)",
"testFileName": "/ime/jtacquaviva/file_write",
"hintsFileName": "(null)",
"deadlineForStonewall": 60,
"stoneWallingWearOut": 1,
"maxTimeDuration": 0,
"outlierThreshold": 0,
"options": "(null)",
"nodes": 0,
"memoryPerTask": 0,
"memoryPerNode": 0,
"tasksPerNode": 8,
"repetitions": 1,
"multiFile": 0,
"interTestDelay": 0,
"fsync": 0,
"fsyncperwrite": 0,
"useExistingTestFile": 0,
"showHints": 1,
"uniqueDir": 0,
"individualDataSets": 0,
"singleXferAttempt": 0,
"readFile": 0,
"writeFile": 1,
"filePerProc": 0,
"reorderTasks": 0,
"reorderTasksRandom": 0,
"reorderTasksRandomSeed": 0,
"randomOffset": 1,
"checkWrite": 0,
"checkRead": 0,
"preallocate": 0,
"useFileView": 0,
"setAlignment": 1,
"storeFileOffset": 0,
"useSharedFilePointer": 0,
"useO_DIRECT": 0,
"useStridedDatatype": 0,
"keepFile": 0,
"keepFileWithError": 0,
"quitOnError": 0,
"verbose": 0,
"data packet type": "g",
"setTimeStampSignature/incompressibleSeed": 0,
"collective": 0,
"segmentCount": 1,
"gpfsHintAccess": 0,
"gpfsReleaseToken": 0,
"transferSize": 10485760,
"blockSize": 100663296000
}
,
"Options": {
"api": "MPIIO",
"apiVersion": "(3.0)",
"test filename": "/ime/jtacquaviva/file_write",
"access": "single-shared-file",
"type": "independent",
"segments": 1,
"ordering in a file": "random",
"ordering inter file": "no tasks offsets",
"tasks": 8,
"clients per node": 8,
"repetitions": 1,
"xfersize": "10 MiB",
"blocksize": "93.75 GiB",
"aggregate filesize": "750 GiB",
"stonewallingTime": 60,
"stoneWallingWearOut": 1
}
,
"Results": [
[ {
"access": "write",
"bwMiB": 2168.6794,
"blockKiB": 98304000.0000,
"xferKiB": 10240.0000,
"openTime": 0.0041,
"wrRdTime": 267.3802,
"closeTime": 0.0227,
"totalTime": 267.4070
}
,
{
"access": "remove",
"totalTime": 0.0023
}
]
]
,
"max": {
"writeMiB": 2168.6794,
"writeMB": 2274.0251
}
}
]
,
"summary": [
{
"operation": "write",
"API": "MPIIO",
"TestID": 0,
"ReferenceNumber": 0,
"segmentCount": 1,
"blockSize": 100663296000,
"transferSize": 10485760,
"numTasks": 8,
"tasksPerNode": 8,
"repetitions": 1,
"filePerProc": 0,
"reorderTasks": 0,
"taskPerNodeOffset": 1,
"reorderTasksRandom": 0,
"reorderTasksRandomSeed": 0,
"segmentCount": 1,
"blockSize": 100663296000,
"transferSize": 10485760,
"bwMaxMIB": 2168.6794,
"bwMinMIB": 2168.6794,
"bwMeanMIB": 2168.6794,
"bwStdMIB": 0.0000,
"OPsMax": 216.8679,
"OPsMin": 216.8679,
"OPsMean": 216.8679,
"OPsSD": 0.0000,
"MeanTime": 267.4070,
"xsizeMiB": 579920.0000
}
]
,
"Finished": "Wed Dec 12 19:18:12 2018"
}

View File

@ -1,51 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544131093
TIMESTAMP 1544638422
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................107406134360630
PortRcvData:.....................66930676526031
PortXmitPkts:....................126527823674
PortRcvPkts:.....................87021898757
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............126521149097
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............86898478395
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........6674577
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............123420362
PortXmitData:....................123948635404653
PortRcvData:.....................77694304142379
PortXmitPkts:....................145180803443
PortRcvPkts:.....................98088145889
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145173622529
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97955603784
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7180914
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132542105
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40031007359 88598350 0 526 0 0 0 18616674 34300832492 31758261 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno1: 40465195450 92036351 0 526 0 0 0 20522263 34344330772 32083154 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 16629797491 12969218 0 0 0 0 0 0 16629797491 12969218 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 240830282280 367194873 0 0 0 0 0 0 232316531238 186795865 0 7 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358194801 561292012 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164730045179 364139093 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14684 48385 389 1146 48470
Swap: 13939 161 13778
cpu 456380003 707 103937965 10101338643 27434848 0 1686741 0 0 0
cpu0 43642793 43 10251089 606263836 5358733 0 1634676 0 0 0
cpu1 21651434 33 5780281 637109701 3557254 0 749 0 0 0
cpu2 41651174 295 9073834 614014932 3379775 0 8031 0 0 0
cpu3 21857453 108 6378758 637582850 2371944 0 550 0 0 0
cpu4 38823571 82 8148822 618701837 2520488 0 5432 0 0 0
cpu5 20805126 21 5693442 639449004 2303200 0 481 0 0 0
cpu6 37429229 16 7739449 620961525 2087644 0 6335 0 0 0
cpu7 19973047 25 5393848 641760724 1133895 0 547 0 0 0
cpu8 19017289 9 5438240 643231208 480856 0 6062 0 0 0
cpu9 31855521 26 5010949 631150873 353757 0 292 0 0 0
cpu10 19579250 5 5327432 642716152 558568 0 12328 0 0 0
cpu11 33162144 8 4931150 629249224 1045205 0 294 0 0 0
cpu12 20246010 6 5160365 642270048 500927 0 6033 0 0 0
cpu13 32002099 14 4908406 631184736 292779 0 247 0 0 0
cpu14 19166901 1 5166612 643360900 503824 0 4339 0 0 0
cpu15 35516955 10 9535284 622331086 985990 0 339 0 0 0
intr 56521420173 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 14052388 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2631281 0 0 0 6526680 0 0 0 109 62551647 85108 0 1177257572 703384523 1053157453 353954900 354054900 354669203 354060261 353986077 1421295351 354083538 354121205 1623982556 1340718318 353957734 1668211032 353965805 0 97 7109212 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45517550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7761779 52673845 1351189 7600600 1207386 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 161311466901
Mem: 64217 14309 48744 373 1163 48853
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469582986 760 111985276 10891207313 27444041 0 1763398 0 0 0
cpu0 45020008 43 11008363 654615243 5366009 0 1703596 0 0 0
cpu1 23446997 33 5983709 685811864 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42890537 330 9760344 662793091 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23702381 109 6647610 686173051 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39935592 85 8858291 667584938 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21904799 24 5849581 688909842 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38441734 16 8503433 669865220 2087968 0 10038 0 0 0
cpu7 21137553 31 5539207 691168413 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19513716 9 6238695 692635785 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31887988 28 5053028 681802836 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20100769 5 6179829 692049209 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191112 8 4972684 679906144 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20764101 6 6008298 691608441 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028731 14 4945588 681848954 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19686692 1 6080011 692611291 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930270 10 10356597 671822982 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55024150337 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769855 0 0 0 7021985 0 0 0 109 69545290 88589 0 1748630791 703500150 1053243407 353998972 354101677 354723306 354107021 354030167 1421342115 354127615 354167974 1624026634 1340765082 354001757 1668257806 354009869 0 97 7666757 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50929652 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070454 54480970 1408377 8124649 1263325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172838815557
btime 1537443440
processes 63543276
procs_running 3
processes 73753144
procs_running 7
procs_blocked 0
softirq 13895221264 6 2904721852 133685590 747913604 5851970 0 2893550825 918104144 0 1996425977
softirq 15375281136 6 3193021628 143553382 1168752274 6235309 0 3462638304 976410023 0 2129702914

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638692
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................124102435046692
PortRcvData:.....................77694553223470
PortXmitPkts:....................145332163272
PortRcvPkts:.....................98090473683
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145324982088
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97957926725
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7181184
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132546958
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465416049 92038134 0 526 0 0 0 20523267 34344350515 32083320 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358666685 561299138 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164735197929 364140950 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14308 48745 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469695213 760 112078162 10891432370 27444043 0 1763576 0 0 0
cpu0 45023515 43 11015646 654630924 5366012 0 1703772 0 0 0
cpu1 23462954 33 5984117 685822409 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42895146 330 9770605 662805131 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23714826 109 6648143 686186979 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39940263 85 8868744 667596731 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21925549 24 5849940 688915652 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38444474 16 8509530 669883255 2087968 0 10039 0 0 0
cpu7 21157067 31 5539593 691175409 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19520424 9 6251795 692642717 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31888014 28 5053235 681829614 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20107781 5 6193577 692055274 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191164 8 4972733 679933055 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20771063 6 6022518 691614102 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028767 14 4945744 681875776 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19693693 1 6094993 692616221 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930504 10 10357242 671849114 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55038284342 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769937 0 0 0 7022249 0 0 0 109 69549400 88589 0 1750358998 703500212 1053243444 353999000 354101705 354723342 354107051 354030197 1421342145 354127645 354168004 1624026664 1340765112 354001787 1668257836 354009900 0 97 7667156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50938803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070616 54481913 1408398 8124919 1263353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172861027676
btime 1537443440
processes 73758529
procs_running 4
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15379568572 6 3195142633 143558629 1168766446 6235523 0 3464366542 976664380 0 2129867117

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638422
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................123948635404653
PortRcvData:.....................77694304142379
PortXmitPkts:....................145180803443
PortRcvPkts:.....................98088145889
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145173622529
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97955603784
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7180914
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132542105
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465195450 92036351 0 526 0 0 0 20522263 34344330772 32083154 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358194801 561292012 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164730045179 364139093 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14308 48745 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469582985 760 111985275 10891207311 27444041 0 1763398 0 0 0
cpu0 45020008 43 11008363 654615242 5366009 0 1703596 0 0 0
cpu1 23446997 33 5983709 685811864 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42890537 330 9760344 662793091 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23702381 109 6647610 686173051 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39935592 85 8858291 667584938 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21904799 24 5849581 688909842 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38441734 16 8503433 669865219 2087968 0 10038 0 0 0
cpu7 21137553 31 5539207 691168413 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19513716 9 6238695 692635785 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31887988 28 5053028 681802836 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20100769 5 6179829 692049209 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191112 8 4972684 679906144 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20764101 6 6008298 691608441 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028731 14 4945588 681848954 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19686692 1 6080011 692611291 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930269 10 10356597 671822982 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55024150149 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769855 0 0 0 7021985 0 0 0 109 69545280 88589 0 1748630786 703500150 1053243407 353998972 354101677 354723306 354107021 354030167 1421342115 354127615 354167974 1624026634 1340765082 354001757 1668257806 354009869 0 97 7666745 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50929652 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070454 54480970 1408377 8124649 1263325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172838815299
btime 1537443440
processes 73753138
procs_running 7
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15375281046 6 3193021596 143553382 1168752264 6235309 0 3462638299 976410017 0 2129702877

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638692
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................124102435046692
PortRcvData:.....................77694553223470
PortXmitPkts:....................145332163272
PortRcvPkts:.....................98090473683
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145324982088
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97957926725
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7181184
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132546958
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465416049 92038134 0 526 0 0 0 20523267 34344350515 32083320 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358666153 561299131 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164735197503 364140944 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14308 48744 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469695213 760 112078161 10891432367 27444043 0 1763576 0 0 0
cpu0 45023515 43 11015646 654630924 5366012 0 1703772 0 0 0
cpu1 23462954 33 5984117 685822408 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42895146 330 9770605 662805131 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23714826 109 6648143 686186979 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39940263 85 8868744 667596730 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21925549 24 5849940 688915651 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38444474 16 8509530 669883255 2087968 0 10039 0 0 0
cpu7 21157067 31 5539593 691175409 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19520424 9 6251795 692642716 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31888014 28 5053235 681829614 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20107781 5 6193577 692055274 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191164 8 4972733 679933055 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20771063 6 6022518 691614102 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028767 14 4945744 681875776 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19693693 1 6094993 692616221 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930504 10 10357242 671849114 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55038284175 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769937 0 0 0 7022249 0 0 0 109 69549400 88589 0 1750358994 703500212 1053243444 353999000 354101705 354723342 354107051 354030197 1421342145 354127645 354168004 1624026664 1340765112 354001787 1668257836 354009900 0 97 7667156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50938803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070616 54481913 1408398 8124919 1263353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172861027446
btime 1537443440
processes 73758522
procs_running 6
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15379568485 6 3195142587 143558629 1168766440 6235523 0 3464366538 976664375 0 2129867091

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638422
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................123948635404598
PortRcvData:.....................77694304142317
PortXmitPkts:....................145180803442
PortRcvPkts:.....................98088145888
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145173622528
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97955603783
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7180914
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132542105
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465195450 92036351 0 526 0 0 0 20522263 34344330772 32083154 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358194589 561292011 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164730044991 364139092 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14309 48744 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469582984 760 111985271 10891207303 27444041 0 1763398 0 0 0
cpu0 45020008 43 11008362 654615242 5366009 0 1703596 0 0 0
cpu1 23446997 33 5983708 685811864 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42890536 330 9760344 662793091 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23702380 109 6647610 686173051 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39935592 85 8858290 667584938 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21904799 24 5849581 688909842 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38441734 16 8503433 669865219 2087968 0 10038 0 0 0
cpu7 21137553 31 5539207 691168412 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19513716 9 6238695 692635785 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31887988 28 5053028 681802836 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20100769 5 6179828 692049209 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191112 8 4972684 679906144 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20764101 6 6008298 691608440 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028731 14 4945588 681848953 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19686692 1 6080011 692611290 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930269 10 10356597 671822981 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55024149278 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769855 0 0 0 7021985 0 0 0 109 69545120 88589 0 1748630760 703500150 1053243407 353998972 354101677 354723306 354107021 354030167 1421342115 354127615 354167974 1624026634 1340765082 354001757 1668257806 354009869 0 97 7666737 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50929644 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070452 54480969 1408377 8124649 1263325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172838814004
btime 1537443440
processes 73753121
procs_running 3
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15375280803 6 3193021495 143553382 1168752253 6235309 0 3462638272 976409987 0 2129702803

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638692
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................124102435046692
PortRcvData:.....................77694553223470
PortXmitPkts:....................145332163272
PortRcvPkts:.....................98090473683
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145324982088
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97957926725
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7181184
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132546958
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465416049 92038134 0 526 0 0 0 20523267 34344350515 32083320 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358666685 561299138 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164735197929 364140950 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14308 48745 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469695213 760 112078162 10891432369 27444043 0 1763576 0 0 0
cpu0 45023515 43 11015646 654630924 5366012 0 1703772 0 0 0
cpu1 23462954 33 5984117 685822408 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42895146 330 9770605 662805131 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23714826 109 6648143 686186979 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39940263 85 8868744 667596730 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21925549 24 5849940 688915651 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38444474 16 8509530 669883255 2087968 0 10039 0 0 0
cpu7 21157067 31 5539593 691175409 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19520424 9 6251795 692642717 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31888014 28 5053235 681829614 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20107781 5 6193577 692055274 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191164 8 4972733 679933055 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20771063 6 6022518 691614102 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028767 14 4945744 681875776 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19693693 1 6094993 692616221 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930504 10 10357242 671849114 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55038284301 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769937 0 0 0 7022249 0 0 0 109 69549400 88589 0 1750358997 703500212 1053243444 353999000 354101705 354723342 354107051 354030197 1421342145 354127645 354168004 1624026664 1340765112 354001787 1668257836 354009900 0 97 7667156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50938803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070616 54481913 1408398 8124919 1263353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172861027633
btime 1537443440
processes 73758528
procs_running 5
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15379568549 6 3195142618 143558629 1168766444 6235523 0 3464366541 976664379 0 2129867113

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638422
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................123948635404653
PortRcvData:.....................77694304142379
PortXmitPkts:....................145180803443
PortRcvPkts:.....................98088145889
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145173622529
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97955603784
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7180914
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132542105
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465195450 92036351 0 526 0 0 0 20522263 34344330772 32083154 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358194801 561292012 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164730045179 364139093 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14309 48744 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469582985 760 111985275 10891207313 27444041 0 1763398 0 0 0
cpu0 45020008 43 11008363 654615243 5366009 0 1703596 0 0 0
cpu1 23446997 33 5983709 685811864 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42890537 330 9760344 662793091 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23702381 109 6647610 686173051 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39935592 85 8858291 667584938 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21904799 24 5849581 688909842 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38441734 16 8503433 669865220 2087968 0 10038 0 0 0
cpu7 21137553 31 5539207 691168413 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19513716 9 6238695 692635785 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31887988 28 5053028 681802836 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20100769 5 6179829 692049209 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191112 8 4972684 679906144 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20764101 6 6008298 691608441 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028731 14 4945588 681848954 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19686692 1 6080011 692611291 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930269 10 10356597 671822982 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55024150282 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769855 0 0 0 7021985 0 0 0 109 69545284 88589 0 1748630789 703500150 1053243407 353998972 354101677 354723306 354107021 354030167 1421342115 354127615 354167974 1624026634 1340765082 354001757 1668257806 354009869 0 97 7666757 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50929652 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070454 54480970 1408377 8124649 1263325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172838815506
btime 1537443440
processes 73753143
procs_running 8
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15375281077 6 3193021612 143553382 1168752270 6235309 0 3462638302 976410021 0 2129702879

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638692
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................124102435046692
PortRcvData:.....................77694553223470
PortXmitPkts:....................145332163272
PortRcvPkts:.....................98090473683
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145324982088
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97957926725
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7181184
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132546958
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465416049 92038134 0 526 0 0 0 20523267 34344350515 32083320 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358666685 561299138 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164735197929 364140950 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14308 48744 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469695213 760 112078162 10891432370 27444043 0 1763576 0 0 0
cpu0 45023515 43 11015646 654630924 5366012 0 1703772 0 0 0
cpu1 23462954 33 5984117 685822409 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42895146 330 9770605 662805131 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23714826 109 6648143 686186979 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39940263 85 8868744 667596731 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21925549 24 5849940 688915652 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38444474 16 8509530 669883256 2087968 0 10039 0 0 0
cpu7 21157067 31 5539593 691175409 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19520424 9 6251795 692642717 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31888014 28 5053235 681829614 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20107781 5 6193577 692055274 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191164 8 4972733 679933055 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20771063 6 6022518 691614102 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028767 14 4945744 681875776 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19693693 1 6094993 692616221 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930504 10 10357242 671849114 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55038284357 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769937 0 0 0 7022249 0 0 0 109 69549400 88589 0 1750358999 703500212 1053243444 353999000 354101705 354723342 354107051 354030197 1421342145 354127645 354168004 1624026664 1340765112 354001787 1668257836 354009900 0 97 7667156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50938803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070616 54481913 1408398 8124919 1263353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172861027701
btime 1537443440
processes 73758530
procs_running 4
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15379568576 6 3195142633 143558629 1168766449 6235523 0 3464366543 976664380 0 2129867117

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638422
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................123948635404653
PortRcvData:.....................77694304142379
PortXmitPkts:....................145180803443
PortRcvPkts:.....................98088145889
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145173622529
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97955603784
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7180914
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132542105
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465195450 92036351 0 526 0 0 0 20522263 34344330772 32083154 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358194801 561292012 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164730045179 364139093 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14308 48745 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469582985 760 111985275 10891207312 27444041 0 1763398 0 0 0
cpu0 45020008 43 11008363 654615243 5366009 0 1703596 0 0 0
cpu1 23446997 33 5983709 685811864 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42890537 330 9760344 662793091 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23702381 109 6647610 686173051 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39935592 85 8858291 667584938 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21904799 24 5849581 688909842 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38441734 16 8503433 669865220 2087968 0 10038 0 0 0
cpu7 21137553 31 5539207 691168413 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19513716 9 6238695 692635785 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31887988 28 5053028 681802836 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20100769 5 6179829 692049209 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191112 8 4972684 679906144 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20764101 6 6008298 691608441 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028731 14 4945588 681848954 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19686692 1 6080011 692611291 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930269 10 10356597 671822982 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55024150182 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769855 0 0 0 7021985 0 0 0 109 69545280 88589 0 1748630786 703500150 1053243407 353998972 354101677 354723306 354107021 354030167 1421342115 354127615 354167974 1624026634 1340765082 354001757 1668257806 354009869 0 97 7666751 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50929652 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070454 54480970 1408377 8124649 1263325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172838815349
btime 1537443440
processes 73753140
procs_running 8
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15375281046 6 3193021596 143553382 1168752264 6235309 0 3462638299 976410017 0 2129702877

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638692
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................124102435046618
PortRcvData:.....................77694553223375
PortXmitPkts:....................145332163270
PortRcvPkts:.....................98090473681
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145324982086
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97957926724
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7181184
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132546957
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465416049 92038134 0 526 0 0 0 20523267 34344350515 32083320 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358665885 561299129 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164735197271 364140942 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14310 48743 373 1163 48852
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469695212 760 112078160 10891432361 27444043 0 1763576 0 0 0
cpu0 45023515 43 11015646 654630924 5366012 0 1703772 0 0 0
cpu1 23462954 33 5984117 685822408 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42895146 330 9770605 662805131 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23714826 109 6648143 686186979 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39940263 85 8868744 667596730 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21925549 24 5849940 688915651 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38444474 16 8509530 669883255 2087968 0 10039 0 0 0
cpu7 21157067 31 5539593 691175409 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19520424 9 6251794 692642716 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31888014 28 5053235 681829613 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20107781 5 6193577 692055273 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191164 8 4972733 679933054 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20771063 6 6022518 691614101 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028767 14 4945743 681875776 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19693693 1 6094993 692616221 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930504 10 10357242 671849113 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55038283472 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769937 0 0 0 7022249 0 0 0 109 69549235 88589 0 1750358961 703500212 1053243444 353999000 354101705 354723342 354107051 354030197 1421342145 354127645 354168004 1624026664 1340765112 354001787 1668257836 354009900 0 97 7667156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50938803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070616 54481913 1408398 8124919 1263353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172861026462
btime 1537443440
processes 73758511
procs_running 3
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15379568310 6 3195142521 143558629 1168766412 6235523 0 3464366505 976664361 0 2129867057

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638422
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................123948635404653
PortRcvData:.....................77694304142379
PortXmitPkts:....................145180803443
PortRcvPkts:.....................98088145889
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145173622529
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97955603784
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7180914
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132542105
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465195450 92036351 0 526 0 0 0 20522263 34344330772 32083154 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358194801 561292012 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164730045179 364139093 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14308 48744 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469582985 760 111985275 10891207312 27444041 0 1763398 0 0 0
cpu0 45020008 43 11008363 654615243 5366009 0 1703596 0 0 0
cpu1 23446997 33 5983709 685811864 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42890537 330 9760344 662793091 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23702381 109 6647610 686173051 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39935592 85 8858291 667584938 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21904799 24 5849581 688909842 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38441734 16 8503433 669865220 2087968 0 10038 0 0 0
cpu7 21137553 31 5539207 691168413 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19513716 9 6238695 692635785 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31887988 28 5053028 681802836 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20100769 5 6179829 692049209 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191112 8 4972684 679906144 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20764101 6 6008298 691608441 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028731 14 4945588 681848954 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19686692 1 6080011 692611291 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930269 10 10356597 671822982 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55024150226 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769855 0 0 0 7021985 0 0 0 109 69545280 88589 0 1748630788 703500150 1053243407 353998972 354101677 354723306 354107021 354030167 1421342115 354127615 354167974 1624026634 1340765082 354001757 1668257806 354009869 0 97 7666753 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50929652 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070454 54480970 1408377 8124649 1263325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172838815398
btime 1537443440
processes 73753141
procs_running 7
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15375281073 6 3193021612 143553382 1168752267 6235309 0 3462638301 976410021 0 2129702879

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638692
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................124102435046692
PortRcvData:.....................77694553223470
PortXmitPkts:....................145332163272
PortRcvPkts:.....................98090473683
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145324982088
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97957926725
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7181184
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132546958
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465416049 92038134 0 526 0 0 0 20523267 34344350515 32083320 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358666153 561299131 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164735197503 364140944 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14307 48746 373 1163 48855
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469695213 760 112078161 10891432369 27444043 0 1763576 0 0 0
cpu0 45023515 43 11015646 654630924 5366012 0 1703772 0 0 0
cpu1 23462954 33 5984117 685822408 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42895146 330 9770605 662805131 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23714826 109 6648143 686186979 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39940263 85 8868744 667596730 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21925549 24 5849940 688915651 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38444474 16 8509530 669883255 2087968 0 10039 0 0 0
cpu7 21157067 31 5539593 691175409 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19520424 9 6251795 692642717 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31888014 28 5053235 681829614 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20107781 5 6193577 692055274 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191164 8 4972733 679933055 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20771063 6 6022518 691614102 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028767 14 4945744 681875776 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19693693 1 6094993 692616221 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930504 10 10357242 671849114 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55038284269 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769937 0 0 0 7022249 0 0 0 109 69549400 88589 0 1750358996 703500212 1053243444 353999000 354101705 354723342 354107051 354030197 1421342145 354127645 354168004 1624026664 1340765112 354001787 1668257836 354009900 0 97 7667156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50938803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070616 54481913 1408398 8124919 1263353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172861027598
btime 1537443440
processes 73758526
procs_running 5
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15379568520 6 3195142602 143558629 1168766443 6235523 0 3464366540 976664377 0 2129867104

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638422
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................123948635404653
PortRcvData:.....................77694304142379
PortXmitPkts:....................145180803443
PortRcvPkts:.....................98088145889
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145173622529
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97955603784
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7180914
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132542105
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465195450 92036351 0 526 0 0 0 20522263 34344330772 32083154 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358194801 561292012 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164730045179 364139093 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14309 48744 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469582984 760 111985275 10891207310 27444041 0 1763398 0 0 0
cpu0 45020008 43 11008363 654615242 5366009 0 1703596 0 0 0
cpu1 23446997 33 5983709 685811864 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42890537 330 9760344 662793091 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23702380 109 6647610 686173051 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39935592 85 8858291 667584938 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21904799 24 5849581 688909842 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38441734 16 8503433 669865219 2087968 0 10038 0 0 0
cpu7 21137553 31 5539207 691168413 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19513716 9 6238695 692635785 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31887988 28 5053028 681802836 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20100769 5 6179829 692049209 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191112 8 4972684 679906144 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20764101 6 6008298 691608441 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028731 14 4945588 681848954 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19686692 1 6080011 692611291 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930269 10 10356597 671822982 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55024150048 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769855 0 0 0 7021985 0 0 0 109 69545280 88589 0 1748630784 703500150 1053243407 353998972 354101677 354723306 354107021 354030167 1421342115 354127615 354167974 1624026634 1340765082 354001757 1668257806 354009869 0 97 7666737 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50929648 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070454 54480970 1408377 8124649 1263325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172838815148
btime 1537443440
processes 73753135
procs_running 7
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15375281012 6 3193021580 143553382 1168752260 6235309 0 3462638297 976410011 0 2129702871

View File

@ -0,0 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544638692
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................124102435046848
PortRcvData:.....................77694553223666
PortXmitPkts:....................145332163278
PortRcvPkts:.....................98090473690
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145324982094
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97957926732
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7181184
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132546958
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40465416049 92038134 0 526 0 0 0 20523267 34344350515 32083320 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358666685 561299138 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164735198117 364140951 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14308 48744 373 1163 48854
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469695213 760 112078162 10891432371 27444043 0 1763576 0 0 0
cpu0 45023515 43 11015646 654630925 5366012 0 1703772 0 0 0
cpu1 23462954 33 5984117 685822409 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42895146 330 9770605 662805131 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23714826 109 6648143 686186979 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39940263 85 8868744 667596731 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21925549 24 5849940 688915652 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38444474 16 8509530 669883256 2087968 0 10039 0 0 0
cpu7 21157067 31 5539593 691175409 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19520424 9 6251795 692642717 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31888014 28 5053235 681829614 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20107781 5 6193577 692055274 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191164 8 4972733 679933055 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20771063 6 6022518 691614102 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028767 14 4945744 681875776 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19693693 1 6094993 692616221 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930504 10 10357242 671849114 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55038284374 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769937 0 0 0 7022249 0 0 0 109 69549400 88589 0 1750359001 703500212 1053243444 353999000 354101705 354723342 354107051 354030197 1421342145 354127645 354168004 1624026664 1340765112 354001787 1668257836 354009900 0 97 7667156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50938803 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070616 54481913 1408398 8124919 1263353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172861027732
btime 1537443440
processes 73758530
procs_running 3
procs_blocked 0
softirq 15379568581 6 3195142633 143558629 1168766452 6235523 0 3464366545 976664380 0 2129867117

View File

@ -1,51 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544119931
TIMESTAMP 1544638422
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................103780181322210
PortRcvData:.....................66924743922268
PortXmitPkts:....................122963056681
PortRcvPkts:.....................86966361445
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............122956393244
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............86843141597
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........6663437
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............123219848
PortXmitData:....................123948635400952
PortRcvData:.....................77694304085836
PortXmitPkts:....................145180803321
PortRcvPkts:.....................98088145718
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145173622407
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97955603613
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7180914
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132542105
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40020894153 88514245 0 526 0 0 0 18574792 34299764997 31749910 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno1: 40465195450 92036351 0 526 0 0 0 20522263 34344330772 32083154 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 16591743255 12946630 0 0 0 0 0 0 16591743255 12946630 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369591654 13983820 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 240807866938 366895109 0 0 0 0 0 0 231820538235 186713982 0 7 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249357984905 561291877 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164730035863 364139005 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14129 48974 357 1112 49058
Swap: 13939 161 13778
cpu 455121837 707 103439062 10085266957 27434731 0 1676090 0 0 0
cpu0 43406708 43 10132586 605514494 5358621 0 1624068 0 0 0
cpu1 21465513 33 5714971 636246468 3557254 0 749 0 0 0
cpu2 41459691 295 9008900 613156667 3379775 0 8026 0 0 0
cpu3 21670324 108 6311537 636722565 2371943 0 550 0 0 0
cpu4 38710460 82 8115166 617734224 2520488 0 5427 0 0 0
cpu5 20697420 21 5660207 638474849 2303200 0 481 0 0 0
cpu6 37353058 16 7706909 619955452 2087644 0 6323 0 0 0
cpu7 19865803 25 5360407 640785771 1133895 0 547 0 0 0
cpu8 19006825 9 5432653 642132914 480855 0 6057 0 0 0
cpu9 31853848 26 5008495 630039514 353757 0 291 0 0 0
cpu10 19569073 5 5322235 641616606 558567 0 12322 0 0 0
cpu11 33160570 8 4928165 628138208 1045205 0 293 0 0 0
cpu12 20236860 6 5155763 641169215 500927 0 6029 0 0 0
cpu13 32000632 14 4905521 630073468 292778 0 246 0 0 0
cpu14 19158154 1 5161868 642259487 503824 0 4336 0 0 0
cpu15 35506890 10 9513671 621247047 985990 0 338 0 0 0
intr 56385097201 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 14028986 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2627977 0 0 0 6515801 0 0 0 109 62288824 84619 0 1137538574 703383923 1053156878 353954658 354054658 354668739 354060017 353985836 1421295110 354083296 354120963 1623982313 1340718075 353957492 1668210790 353965560 0 97 7087016 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45191810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7753836 52626338 1349647 7588777 1205897 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 157315330332
Mem: 64217 14306 48746 373 1163 48856
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469582983 760 111985266 10891207264 27444041 0 1763398 0 0 0
cpu0 45020007 43 11008361 654615241 5366009 0 1703596 0 0 0
cpu1 23446997 33 5983708 685811861 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42890536 330 9760343 662793089 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23702380 109 6647610 686173048 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39935592 85 8858290 667584936 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21904799 24 5849581 688909839 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38441733 16 8503432 669865217 2087968 0 10038 0 0 0
cpu7 21137553 31 5539207 691168409 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19513716 9 6238694 692635783 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31887988 28 5053028 681802833 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20100769 5 6179827 692049206 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191112 8 4972684 679906141 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20764101 6 6008297 691608438 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028731 14 4945588 681848951 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19686692 1 6080011 692611288 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930269 10 10356597 671822978 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55024144389 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769855 0 0 0 7021985 0 0 0 109 69543647 88589 0 1748630693 703500146 1053243405 353998969 354101674 354723304 354107019 354030165 1421342113 354127613 354167972 1624026632 1340765080 354001755 1668257804 354009867 0 97 7666711 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50929631 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070450 54480968 1408377 8124649 1263325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172838806517
btime 1537443440
processes 63307175
processes 73753116
procs_running 2
procs_blocked 0
softirq 13829431168 6 2884847708 133468696 747296061 5843280 0 2853930294 916557314 0 1992520513
softirq 15375280025 6 3193021243 143553382 1168752097 6235309 0 3462638170 976409958 0 2129702564

View File

@ -1,51 +1,51 @@
TIMESTAMP 1544128222
TIMESTAMP 1544638692
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................106992464782058
PortRcvData:.....................66930000308998
PortXmitPkts:....................126121760786
PortRcvPkts:.....................87015537237
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............126115089074
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............86892168437
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........6671712
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............123368800
PortXmitData:....................124102435046544
PortRcvData:.....................77694553223228
PortXmitPkts:....................145332163268
PortRcvPkts:.....................98090473677
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............145324982084
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............97957926722
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7181184
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............132546955
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 40028449544 88576779 0 526 0 0 0 18605861 34300569127 31756218 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno1: 40465416049 92038134 0 526 0 0 0 20523267 34344350515 32083320 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 16619526583 12963177 0 0 0 0 0 0 16619526583 12963177 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0 18369635237 13984271 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 240824931078 367119817 0 0 0 0 0 0 232225863236 186776424 0 7 0 0 0 0
ib0: 249358665521 561299125 0 0 0 0 0 0 7164735197039 364140940 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 14131 48971 357 1113 49056
Swap: 13939 161 13778
cpu 456055256 707 103881699 10097133216 27434808 0 1685524 0 0 0
cpu0 43618193 43 10239946 606014376 5358696 0 1633469 0 0 0
cpu1 21602970 33 5774350 636877587 3557254 0 749 0 0 0
cpu2 41601644 295 9067498 613784259 3379775 0 8030 0 0 0
cpu3 21808549 108 6372687 637351268 2371944 0 550 0 0 0
cpu4 38778838 82 8144357 618464401 2520488 0 5430 0 0 0
cpu5 20760901 21 5689152 639210827 2303200 0 481 0 0 0
cpu6 37418847 16 7735266 620689454 2087644 0 6331 0 0 0
cpu7 19929116 25 5389600 641522177 1133895 0 547 0 0 0
cpu8 19015770 9 5437363 642946858 480856 0 6061 0 0 0
cpu9 31855104 26 5010576 630864754 353757 0 292 0 0 0
cpu10 19577741 5 5326667 642431599 558567 0 12326 0 0 0
cpu11 33161608 8 4930475 628963527 1045205 0 294 0 0 0
cpu12 20244428 6 5159771 641985394 500927 0 6033 0 0 0
cpu13 32001617 14 4907884 630898800 292778 0 247 0 0 0
cpu14 19165524 1 5166070 643075974 503824 0 4338 0 0 0
cpu15 35514398 10 9530030 622051954 985990 0 339 0 0 0
intr 56493699343 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 14046361 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2630483 0 0 0 6523881 0 0 0 109 62496447 85028 0 1172813892 703384426 1053157349 353954852 354054852 354669099 354060213 353986028 1421295302 354083489 354121156 1623982508 1340718270 353957685 1668210983 353965756 0 97 7104037 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45461472 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7759820 52661688 1350893 7597401 1207060 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 160669414924
Mem: 64217 14309 48743 373 1163 48853
Swap: 13939 156 13783
cpu 469695212 760 112078155 10891432239 27444043 0 1763576 0 0 0
cpu0 45023515 43 11015645 654630917 5366012 0 1703772 0 0 0
cpu1 23462954 33 5984117 685822400 3557265 0 752 0 0 0
cpu2 42895146 330 9770605 662805123 3380203 0 8187 0 0 0
cpu3 23714825 109 6648143 686186971 2372335 0 560 0 0 0
cpu4 39940263 85 8868744 667596722 2520505 0 5919 0 0 0
cpu5 21925549 24 5849939 688915644 2303501 0 485 0 0 0
cpu6 38444474 16 8509530 669883247 2087968 0 10039 0 0 0
cpu7 21157067 31 5539592 691175401 1134260 0 552 0 0 0
cpu8 19520424 9 6251794 692642708 480876 0 6217 0 0 0
cpu9 31888014 28 5053235 681829606 353767 0 295 0 0 0
cpu10 20107781 5 6193577 692055265 558577 0 12460 0 0 0
cpu11 33191164 8 4972732 679933047 1045214 0 295 0 0 0
cpu12 20771063 6 6022518 691614093 500940 0 6145 0 0 0
cpu13 32028767 14 4945743 681875768 292786 0 249 0 0 0
cpu14 19693693 1 6094993 692616213 503829 0 7301 0 0 0
cpu15 35930504 10 10357242 671849106 985999 0 342 0 0 0
intr 55038276137 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15117909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2769937 0 0 0 7022249 0 0 0 109 69547516 88589 0 1750358950 703500212 1053243444 353999000 354101705 354723342 354107051 354030197 1421342145 354127645 354168004 1624026664 1340765112 354001787 1668257836 354009900 0 97 7667156 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50938057 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8070616 54481913 1408398 8124919 1263353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 172861017158
btime 1537443440
processes 63483921
procs_running 3
processes 73758508
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 13884977568 6 2900384968 133629835 747759475 5849791 0 2889117874 917799419 0 1995468904
softirq 15379567195 6 3195141926 143558626 1168766401 6235523 0 3464366494 976664301 0 2129866622

View File

@ -1,21 +1,21 @@
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 8 -np 16 --hosts isc17-c02,isc17-c03 -wdir /gsfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter -genv MV2_SHOW_CPU_BINDING 1 -genv RDMAV_FORK_SAFE 1 -genv RDMAV_HUGEPAGES_SAFE 1 ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 3 -s 1 -t 102400 -b 100663296000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a IME -g -H -z -o ime:///gsfs/jtacquaviva/file_write -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt_network
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 8 -np 16 --hosts isc17-c02,isc17-c03 -wdir /gsfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter -genv MV2_SHOW_CPU_BINDING 1 -genv RDMAV_FORK_SAFE 1 -genv RDMAV_HUGEPAGES_SAFE 1 ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 3 -s 1 -t 102400 -b 100663296000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a IME -g -H -z -o ime:///gsfs/jtacquaviva/file_write -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt_network
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:2-PPN:8-API:IME-FS:ime-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
-------------CPU AFFINITY-------------
RANK:0 CPU_SET: 0
RANK:1 CPU_SET: 1
@ -26,246 +26,22 @@ RANK:5 CPU_SET: 5
RANK:6 CPU_SET: 6
RANK:7 CPU_SET: 7
-------------------------------------
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:24:36 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (60 sec)
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:24:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:27:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:27:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:27:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:27:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:27:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:27:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (239 sec)
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:27:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (240 sec)
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (240 sec)
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (240 sec)
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (240 sec)
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (240 sec)
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:27:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
WARNING: Task 15, partial write, 53248 of 102400 bytes at offset 148860416000
WARNING: Task 13, partial write, 8192 of 102400 bytes at offset 1487513497600
WARNING: Task 9, partial write, 12288 of 102400 bytes at offset 292018380800
WARNING: Task 3, partial write, 4096 of 102400 bytes at offset 1013639372800
WARNING: Task 12, partial write, 73728 of 102400 bytes at offset 467855667200
WARNING: Task 7, partial write, 98304 of 102400 bytes at offset 413264896000
WARNING: Task 14, partial write, 32768 of 102400 bytes at offset 164486553600
WARNING: Task 11, partial write, 32768 of 102400 bytes at offset 1170629120000
WARNING: Task 2, partial write, 0 of 102400 bytes at offset 764549120000
WARNING: Task 10, partial write, 16384 of 102400 bytes at offset 949446758400
WARNING: Task 4, partial write, 73728 of 102400 bytes at offset 468595507200
WARNING: Task 1, partial write, 98304 of 102400 bytes at offset 875961753600
WARNING: Task 6, partial write, 49152 of 102400 bytes at offset 1108862361600
WARNING: Task 5, partial write, 4096 of 102400 bytes at offset 314434560000
WARNING: Task 8, partial write, 86016 of 102400 bytes at offset 87604531200
WARNING: Task 0, partial write, 73728 of 102400 bytes at offset 1368421376000
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:30:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (418 sec)
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:30:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:30:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (418 sec)
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:30:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:30:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (418 sec)
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:30:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:30:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (419 sec)
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:30:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:33:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (598 sec)
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:33:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:33:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (598 sec)
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:33:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:33:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (598 sec)
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:33:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:33:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (599 sec)
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:33:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
WARNING: Task 15, partial write, 0 of 49152 bytes at offset 148860469248
WARNING: Task 13, partial write, 0 of 94208 bytes at offset 1487513505792
WARNING: Task 3, partial write, 0 of 98304 bytes at offset 1013639376896
WARNING: Task 9, partial write, 0 of 90112 bytes at offset 292018393088
WARNING: Task 7, partial write, 0 of 4096 bytes at offset 413264994304
WARNING: Task 12, partial write, 0 of 28672 bytes at offset 467855740928
WARNING: Task 2, partial write, 0 of 102400 bytes at offset 764549120000
WARNING: Task 10, partial write, 0 of 86016 bytes at offset 949446774784
WARNING: Task 11, partial write, 0 of 69632 bytes at offset 1170629152768
WARNING: Task 14, partial write, 0 of 69632 bytes at offset 164486586368
WARNING: Task 1, partial write, 0 of 4096 bytes at offset 875961851904
WARNING: Task 4, partial write, 0 of 28672 bytes at offset 468595580928
WARNING: Task 6, partial write, 0 of 53248 bytes at offset 1108862410752
WARNING: Task 5, partial write, 0 of 98304 bytes at offset 314434564096
WARNING: Task 8, partial write, 0 of 16384 bytes at offset 87604617216
WARNING: Task 0, partial write, 0 of 28672 bytes at offset 1368421449728
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 40731 max: 42912 -- min data: 3.9 GiB mean data: 4.0 GiB time: 665.5s
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 671166 max: 756716 -- min data: 64.0 GiB mean data: 69.4 GiB time: 60.0s
WARNING: Expected aggregate file size = 1610612736000.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 1610609868800.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 70307020800.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 1610612736000.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 1239803494400.
WARNING: maybe caused by deadlineForStonewalling
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:36:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0010] 2018-12-06 19:36:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:36:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0008] 2018-12-06 19:36:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:36:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0013] 2018-12-06 19:36:28 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0004] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0002] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0006] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0000] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0001] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0005] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0007] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (143 sec)
[0003] 2018-12-06 19:36:35 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (144 sec)
[0015] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (144 sec)
[0014] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (144 sec)
[0012] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (144 sec)
[0011] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00573) Some written data can't reach IME servers for long time (144 sec)
[0009] 2018-12-06 19:36:29 [ warn] ( ime_inode_imcl_buf_flush_try_lru_cb:00582) Requesting cluster geometry update
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 16769 max: 17362 -- min data: 1.6 GiB mean data: 1.6 GiB time: 250.2s
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 419412 max: 470313 -- min data: 40.0 GiB mean data: 43.4 GiB time: 60.0s