master
Eugen Betke 2018-11-15 09:21:56 +01:00
parent 9b179efc6e
commit 93a630ff01
13420 changed files with 640170 additions and 64874 deletions

View File

@ -4,6 +4,8 @@
hostname=$(hostname)
if [[ "isc17" == ${hostname:0:5} ]]; then
export MODULEPATH=/esfs/jtacquaviva/software/modules:$MODULEPATH
module purge
@ -13,7 +15,12 @@ if [[ "isc17" == ${hostname:0:5} ]]; then
#module list
export TD="/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles"
export WD="/esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark"
export NODES=( isc17-c04 isc17-c05 isc17-c02 isc17-c03 isc17-c05 isc17-c06 isc17-c07 isc17-c08 isc17-c09 isc17-c12 isc17-c13 isc17-c14 isc17-c15 isc17-c18 isc17-c22 isc17-c01 )
export NODES=( \
isc17-c02 isc17-c03 isc17-c04 isc17-c05 \
isc17-c06 isc17-c07 isc17-c08 isc17-c09 \
isc17-c12 isc17-c13 isc17-c14 isc17-c15 \
isc17-c18 isc17-c22 isc17-c01 )
elif [[ "m" == ${hostname:0:1} ]]; then
. /sw/rhel6-x64/tcl/modules-3.2.10/Modules/3.2.10/init/sh
export MODULEPATH=$MODULEPATH:/work/ku0598/k202107/software/modules
@ -34,6 +41,18 @@ else
fi
# Provides a list of good hosts (that contains QDR connection)
function hosts() {
num="$1"
hlist=${NODES[0]}
for POS in $(seq 1 $(($num - 1))) ; do
hlist="$hlist,${NODES[$POS]}"
done
echo $hlist
}
# Lustre cache on DDN cluster ist 32108MB. Test file has to be at least twice as large therefore: DATASIZE = 76800MB
#DATASIZE=$((4800 * 1024 * 1024 * 16))
DATASIZE=$((48000 * 1024 * 1024 * 16))
@ -43,7 +62,7 @@ TYPE_ARR=( "write" "read" )
API_ARR=( "POSIX") # "MPIIO" ) #
#API_ARR=( "MPIIO" ) #
#NN_ARR=( 1 2 4 8 16)
NN_ARR=( 2 1)
NN_ARR=( 15 4 8 2 1)
PPN_ARR=( 8 4 1 )
T_ARR=( $((10*1024*1024)) $((1*1024*1024)) $((100*1024)) $((16*1024)) )

View File

@ -10,14 +10,14 @@ lmm_stripe_offset: 2
2 99755885 0x5f2276d 0
4 99825265 0x5f33671 0
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c04 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 102400 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1/file -r -E -k -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:read.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:read.txt_network
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c02 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 102400 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1/file -r -E -k -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:read.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:read.txt_network
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:read.txt
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:read.txt.json
ior WARNING: hints not available in POSIX. Using value of 0.
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 6354 max: 6354 -- min data: 0.6 GiB mean data: 0.6 GiB time: 60.0s
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 6399 max: 6399 -- min data: 0.6 GiB mean data: 0.6 GiB time: 60.0s
WARNING: Expected aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 650649600.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 655257600.
WARNING: maybe caused by deadlineForStonewalling
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 0
+ set +x

View File

@ -1,12 +1,12 @@
{
"Version": "3.2.0",
"Began": "Wed Nov 14 08:52:02 2018",
"Began": "Thu Nov 15 06:09:34 2018",
"Command line": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/software/install/ior/git-20181107/bin/ior -i 1 -s 1 -t 102400 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1/file -r -E -k -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:read.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c04",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c02",
"tests": [
{
"TestID": 0,
"StartTime": "Wed Nov 14 08:52:02 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "0.4%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.0%"
"StartTime": "Thu Nov 15 06:09:34 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "4.4%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.1%"
,
"Parameters": {
"testID": 0,
@ -86,20 +86,20 @@
"Results": [
[ {
"access": "read",
"bwMiB": 10.2441,
"bwMiB": 10.3147,
"blockKiB": 786432000.0000,
"xferKiB": 100.0000,
"openTime": 0.0003,
"wrRdTime": 60.5714,
"closeTime": 0.0005,
"totalTime": 60.5722
"wrRdTime": 60.5829,
"closeTime": 0.0004,
"totalTime": 60.5835
}
]
]
,
"max": {
"readMiB": 10.2441,
"readMB": 10.7417
"readMiB": 10.3147,
"readMB": 10.8158
}
}
@ -125,18 +125,18 @@
"segmentCount": 1,
"blockSize": 805306368000,
"transferSize": 102400,
"bwMaxMIB": 10.2441,
"bwMinMIB": 10.2441,
"bwMeanMIB": 10.2441,
"bwMaxMIB": 10.3147,
"bwMinMIB": 10.3147,
"bwMeanMIB": 10.3147,
"bwStdMIB": 0.0000,
"OPsMax": 104.8996,
"OPsMin": 104.8996,
"OPsMean": 104.8996,
"OPsMax": 105.6228,
"OPsMin": 105.6228,
"OPsMean": 105.6228,
"OPsSD": 0.0000,
"MeanTime": 60.5722,
"xsizeMiB": 620.5078
"MeanTime": 60.5835,
"xsizeMiB": 624.9023
}
]
,
"Finished": "Wed Nov 14 08:53:02 2018"
"Finished": "Thu Nov 15 06:10:35 2018"
}

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542258573
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64235993826213
PortRcvData:.....................48252321381849
PortXmitPkts:....................82860829996
PortRcvPkts:.....................67349683900
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82856024239
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67262461125
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4805757
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87222775
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38106027681 70527415 0 10 0 0 0 12773471 32213103897 27440265 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11133930530 9292126 0 0 0 0 0 0 11133930530 9292126 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131344632150 258615682 0 0 0 0 0 0 79209284585 146673322 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11920 51599 334 697 51391
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422990299 543 88881315 7157107297 25728341 0 1515873 0 0 0
cpu0 38729874 41 8432023 426574030 4940412 0 1473442 0 0 0
cpu1 18888063 28 5044684 453746730 3302256 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37312728 197 7693698 432881943 3122757 0 4333 0 0 0
cpu3 19064614 84 5419349 454461803 2114737 0 468 0 0 0
cpu4 35154473 59 7055973 436441449 2394395 0 4757 0 0 0
cpu5 18603720 20 5065967 455240195 2175729 0 457 0 0 0
cpu6 34720972 15 6672000 437716462 1962161 0 5315 0 0 0
cpu7 18041152 22 4816114 457227801 1007609 0 480 0 0 0
cpu8 17449632 9 4656993 458427163 479776 0 5305 0 0 0
cpu9 31749571 24 4861096 444178782 351765 0 267 0 0 0
cpu10 18039134 5 4572291 457854844 557714 0 10355 0 0 0
cpu11 33088372 7 4816201 442203257 1043509 0 261 0 0 0
cpu12 18718052 6 4419185 457383183 500238 0 5443 0 0 0
cpu13 31937438 11 4803987 444115369 290920 0 220 0 0 0
cpu14 17652557 1 4421980 458458594 503245 0 3761 0 0 0
cpu15 33839939 7 6129768 440195685 981110 0 289 0 0 0
intr 54701297703 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10121140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1919737 0 0 0 4698360 0 0 0 109 43997335 78252 0 482169955 703331635 958367251 353929719 354029691 354371301 354035057 353960905 1413252776 354058367 354096008 1613143682 1329309409 353932573 1659588664 353940645 0 97 5524541 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33297051 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5102378 41645269 641238 5161626 503582 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118763439428
btime 1537443440
processes 26260760
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11318593956 6 2122152185 94667855 620389056 4238136 0 2063528498 686596663 0 1432054261

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542258635
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64235997349164
PortRcvData:.....................48252488509833
PortXmitPkts:....................82861032953
PortRcvPkts:.....................67349888316
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82856227135
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67262664220
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4805818
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87224096
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38106099498 70528056 0 10 0 0 0 12773631 32213173863 27440430 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11133936140 9292196 0 0 0 0 0 0 11133936140 9292196 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131344775339 258617750 0 0 0 0 0 0 79209352051 146673931 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11916 50887 334 1412 51247
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 625
unused_mb: 31483
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422990463 543 88881592 7157198826 25734305 0 1515873 0 0 0
cpu0 38729932 41 8432080 426574087 4946340 0 1473442 0 0 0
cpu1 18888064 28 5044694 453752843 3302256 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37312734 197 7693709 432888045 3122761 0 4333 0 0 0
cpu3 19064619 84 5419359 454467907 2114741 0 468 0 0 0
cpu4 35154482 59 7055980 436447556 2394396 0 4757 0 0 0
cpu5 18603725 20 5065971 455246307 2175731 0 457 0 0 0
cpu6 34720976 15 6672004 437722574 1962161 0 5315 0 0 0
cpu7 18041156 22 4816117 457233905 1007621 0 480 0 0 0
cpu8 17449634 9 4656999 458433277 479776 0 5305 0 0 0
cpu9 31749571 24 4861097 444184903 351765 0 267 0 0 0
cpu10 18039135 5 4572296 457860961 557714 0 10355 0 0 0
cpu11 33088377 7 4816205 442209368 1043511 0 261 0 0 0
cpu12 18718053 6 4419193 457389297 500238 0 5443 0 0 0
cpu13 31937438 11 4803999 444121479 290920 0 220 0 0 0
cpu14 17652559 1 4421984 458464706 503245 0 3761 0 0 0
cpu15 33840001 7 6129900 440201605 981120 0 289 0 0 0
intr 54701489287 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10121266 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1920079 0 0 0 4698420 0 0 0 109 43997936 78252 0 482172352 703331635 958367299 353929719 354029691 354371315 354035057 353960905 1413252793 354058367 354096008 1613164277 1329330908 353932573 1659588694 353940645 0 97 5524597 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33298215 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5102481 41645695 641252 5161725 503596 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118763742814
btime 1537443440
processes 26262017
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11318686237 6 2122168716 94669265 620393588 4238508 0 2063573489 686601722 0 1432073647

View File

@ -1,33 +0,0 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542181921
# Port extended counters: Lid 40 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................51541431117417
PortRcvData:.....................21842677121034
PortXmitPkts:....................72383711395
PortRcvPkts:.....................59949553930
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............72376257971
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............59825715826
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7453424
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............123838104
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 46524701325 100268137 0 30 0 0 0 19451345 39074951474 37850227 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 14506786818 9780962 0 0 0 0 0 0 14506786818 9780962 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0-nic: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 8779824793479 2859585382 0 0 0 0 0 0 7253518570758 997923196 0 21 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11760 51069 897 1386 50862
Swap: 13939 108 13831
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 1776

View File

@ -1,33 +0,0 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542181983
# Port extended counters: Lid 40 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................51541434596074
PortRcvData:.....................21842843051628
PortXmitPkts:....................72383912403
PortRcvPkts:.....................59949756180
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............72376458917
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............59825916750
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7453486
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............123839430
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 46524776657 100268771 0 30 0 0 0 19451525 39075025813 37850410 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 14506792428 9781032 0 0 0 0 0 0 14506792428 9781032 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0-nic: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 8779824870989 2859586746 0 0 0 0 0 0 7253518580358 997923318 0 21 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11759 50370 897 2087 50719
Swap: 13939 108 13831
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 621
unused_mb: 31487
reclaim_count: 1776

View File

@ -1,26 +1,13 @@
/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1
stripe_count: 2 stripe_size: 1048576 stripe_offset: -1
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c04 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 102400 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1/file -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt_network
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c02 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 102400 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1/file -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt_network
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
ior WARNING: hints not available in POSIX. Using value of 0.
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 98351 max: 98351 -- min data: 9.4 GiB mean data: 9.4 GiB time: 60.7s
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 98862 max: 98862 -- min data: 9.4 GiB mean data: 9.4 GiB time: 60.2s
WARNING: Expected aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805306265600.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 10071142400.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805299404800.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 10123468800.
WARNING: maybe caused by deadlineForStonewalling
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 98351
+ set +x
/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1
stripe_count: 2 stripe_size: 1048576 stripe_offset: -1
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c04 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 102400 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1/file -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt_network
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json
ior WARNING: hints not available in POSIX. Using value of 0.
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 99372 max: 99372 -- min data: 9.5 GiB mean data: 9.5 GiB time: 60.0s
WARNING: Expected aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805304832000.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 10175692800.
WARNING: maybe caused by deadlineForStonewalling
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 99372
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 98862
+ set +x

View File

@ -1,12 +1,12 @@
{
"Version": "3.2.0",
"Began": "Tue Nov 13 22:07:55 2018",
"Began": "Thu Nov 15 05:40:16 2018",
"Command line": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/software/install/ior/git-20181107/bin/ior -i 1 -s 1 -t 102400 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1/file -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:102400-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c04",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c02",
"tests": [
{
"TestID": 0,
"StartTime": "Tue Nov 13 22:07:55 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "0.1%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.0%"
"StartTime": "Thu Nov 15 05:40:16 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "4.4%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.1%"
,
"Parameters": {
"testID": 0,
@ -86,25 +86,25 @@
"Results": [
[ {
"access": "write",
"bwMiB": 160.1759,
"bwMiB": 158.8805,
"blockKiB": 786432000.0000,
"xferKiB": 100.0000,
"openTime": 0.0005,
"wrRdTime": 60.5842,
"wrRdTime": 60.7647,
"closeTime": 0.0005,
"totalTime": 60.5852
"totalTime": 60.7657
}
,
{
"access": "remove",
"totalTime": 7.1270
"totalTime": 6.1870
}
]
]
,
"max": {
"writeMiB": 160.1759,
"writeMB": 167.9566
"writeMiB": 158.8805,
"writeMB": 166.5983
}
}
@ -130,18 +130,18 @@
"segmentCount": 1,
"blockSize": 805306368000,
"transferSize": 102400,
"bwMaxMIB": 160.1759,
"bwMinMIB": 160.1759,
"bwMeanMIB": 160.1759,
"bwMaxMIB": 158.8805,
"bwMinMIB": 158.8805,
"bwMeanMIB": 158.8805,
"bwStdMIB": 0.0000,
"OPsMax": 1640.2012,
"OPsMin": 1640.2012,
"OPsMean": 1640.2012,
"OPsMax": 1626.9364,
"OPsMin": 1626.9364,
"OPsMean": 1626.9364,
"OPsSD": 0.0000,
"MeanTime": 60.5852,
"xsizeMiB": 9704.2969
"MeanTime": 60.7657,
"xsizeMiB": 9654.4922
}
]
,
"Finished": "Tue Nov 13 22:09:03 2018"
"Finished": "Thu Nov 15 05:41:23 2018"
}

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542256815
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64230595538686
PortRcvData:.....................48168135505882
PortXmitPkts:....................82771319361
PortRcvPkts:.....................67260118492
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82766515359
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67172933983
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4804002
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87184509
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38103681327 70508270 0 10 0 0 0 12768863 32210806721 27434049 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11129993992 9288725 0 0 0 0 0 0 11129993992 9288725 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131340682921 258558113 0 0 0 0 0 0 79207533755 146657550 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11956 51560 334 699 51371
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422931597 543 88816002 7154944693 25204290 0 1515735 0 0 0
cpu0 38721287 41 8422331 426532767 4825151 0 1473365 0 0 0
cpu1 18878401 28 5039187 453667138 3221348 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37303116 197 7687826 432803101 3041453 0 4328 0 0 0
cpu3 19055113 84 5412889 454383511 2033287 0 467 0 0 0
cpu4 35149812 59 7052341 436315020 2353419 0 4740 0 0 0
cpu5 18598876 20 5061700 455114400 2134917 0 456 0 0 0
cpu6 34716223 15 6668148 437590098 1921377 0 5310 0 0 0
cpu7 18036513 22 4811119 457102727 966577 0 470 0 0 0
cpu8 17449494 9 4654878 458253768 479669 0 5300 0 0 0
cpu9 31749464 24 4858036 444006472 351514 0 266 0 0 0
cpu10 18039020 5 4570906 457680653 557630 0 10352 0 0 0
cpu11 33088261 7 4813412 442030629 1043310 0 258 0 0 0
cpu12 18717962 6 4417265 457209516 500164 0 5439 0 0 0
cpu13 31937362 11 4801885 443941993 290749 0 219 0 0 0
cpu14 17652488 1 4420294 458284638 503183 0 3760 0 0 0
cpu15 33838198 7 6123778 440028256 980535 0 286 0 0 0
intr 54682740219 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10117445 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1896566 0 0 0 4696644 0 0 0 109 43877826 78252 0 482101412 703331635 958358980 353929719 354029691 354370934 354035057 353960905 1412661749 354058367 354096008 1611779168 1327932788 353932573 1659000270 353940645 0 97 5513688 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33109871 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5097809 41633488 640260 5158836 502540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118736126844
btime 1537443440
processes 26220144
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11311045038 6 2120044071 94627047 620259451 4214218 0 2059506481 686159965 0 1431266503

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542256883
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64233152028608
PortRcvData:.....................48168161114035
PortXmitPkts:....................82773813673
PortRcvPkts:.....................67262614113
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82769009603
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67175428139
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4804070
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87185974
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38103756415 70508960 0 10 0 0 0 12769028 32210889085 27434237 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11130010174 9288882 0 0 0 0 0 0 11130010174 9288882 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131340831554 258560305 0 0 0 0 0 0 79207599525 146658130 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 12199 51298 334 719 51313
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422931790 543 88817466 7155051148 25204335 0 1515740 0 0 0
cpu0 38721355 41 8423280 426538484 4825168 0 1473369 0 0 0
cpu1 18878403 28 5039194 453673889 3221349 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37303121 197 7687848 432809830 3041456 0 4328 0 0 0
cpu3 19055127 84 5412904 454390229 2033301 0 467 0 0 0
cpu4 35149821 59 7052408 436321700 2353420 0 4740 0 0 0
cpu5 18598886 20 5061707 455121141 2134918 0 456 0 0 0
cpu6 34716226 15 6668187 437596816 1921377 0 5310 0 0 0
cpu7 18036515 22 4811123 457109483 966577 0 470 0 0 0
cpu8 17449495 9 4654920 458260486 479669 0 5300 0 0 0
cpu9 31749472 24 4858040 444013219 351516 0 266 0 0 0
cpu10 18039022 5 4570985 457687333 557630 0 10353 0 0 0
cpu11 33088263 7 4813418 442037380 1043311 0 258 0 0 0
cpu12 18717963 6 4417291 457216250 500164 0 5439 0 0 0
cpu13 31937364 11 4801891 443948745 290750 0 219 0 0 0
cpu14 17652490 1 4420337 458291355 503183 0 3760 0 0 0
cpu15 33838261 7 6123927 440034801 980538 0 286 0 0 0
intr 54682849810 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10117592 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1896919 0 0 0 4696710 0 0 0 109 43878427 78252 0 482103931 703331635 958359044 353929719 354029691 354370949 354035057 353960905 1412669902 354058367 354096008 1611786800 1327932958 353932573 1659000306 353940645 0 97 5513744 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33111039 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5097927 41633953 640280 5158929 502560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118736260449
btime 1537443440
processes 26221433
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11311127067 6 2120075170 94628609 620264254 4214604 0 2059525484 686165598 0 1431286046

View File

@ -1,33 +0,0 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542143275
# Port extended counters: Lid 40 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................50693378691915
PortRcvData:.....................21734982742028
PortXmitPkts:....................71453901318
PortRcvPkts:.....................59019006066
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............71446486462
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............58896009560
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7414856
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............122996506
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 46482014209 99879536 0 30 0 0 0 19348727 39029618986 37747540 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 14470004897 9732575 0 0 0 0 0 0 14470004897 9732575 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0-nic: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 8779775752233 2858723648 0 0 0 0 0 0 7253512776907 997850801 0 21 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11873 50964 889 1378 50808
Swap: 13939 108 13831
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 1776

View File

@ -1,33 +0,0 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542143343
# Port extended counters: Lid 40 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................50695948350629
PortRcvData:.....................21735008460423
PortXmitPkts:....................71456407998
PortRcvPkts:.....................59021513896
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............71448993074
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............58898515903
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7414924
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............122997993
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 46482091570 99880216 0 30 0 0 0 19348919 39029697917 37747715 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 14470010859 9732649 0 0 0 0 0 0 14470010859 9732649 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0-nic: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 8779775839615 2858725182 0 0 0 0 0 0 7253512788099 997850944 0 21 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11843 50976 889 1396 50819
Swap: 13939 108 13831
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 1776

View File

@ -10,14 +10,14 @@ lmm_stripe_offset: 2
2 99755885 0x5f2276d 0
4 99825265 0x5f33671 0
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c04 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 1048576 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1/file -r -E -k -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:read.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:read.txt_network
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c02 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 1048576 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1/file -r -E -k -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:read.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:read.txt_network
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:read.txt
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:read.txt.json
ior WARNING: hints not available in POSIX. Using value of 0.
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 5188 max: 5188 -- min data: 5.1 GiB mean data: 5.1 GiB time: 60.0s
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 5266 max: 5266 -- min data: 5.1 GiB mean data: 5.1 GiB time: 60.0s
WARNING: Expected aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 5440012288.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 5521801216.
WARNING: maybe caused by deadlineForStonewalling
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 0
+ set +x

View File

@ -1,12 +1,12 @@
{
"Version": "3.2.0",
"Began": "Wed Nov 14 08:48:44 2018",
"Began": "Thu Nov 15 06:06:16 2018",
"Command line": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/software/install/ior/git-20181107/bin/ior -i 1 -s 1 -t 1048576 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1/file -r -E -k -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:read.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c04",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c02",
"tests": [
{
"TestID": 0,
"StartTime": "Wed Nov 14 08:48:44 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "0.4%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.0%"
"StartTime": "Thu Nov 15 06:06:16 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "4.4%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.1%"
,
"Parameters": {
"testID": 0,
@ -86,20 +86,20 @@
"Results": [
[ {
"access": "read",
"bwMiB": 86.3904,
"bwMiB": 87.7029,
"blockKiB": 786432000.0000,
"xferKiB": 1024.0000,
"openTime": 0.0004,
"wrRdTime": 60.0522,
"closeTime": 0.0004,
"totalTime": 60.0530
"wrRdTime": 60.0427,
"closeTime": 0.0005,
"totalTime": 60.0436
}
]
]
,
"max": {
"readMiB": 86.3904,
"readMB": 90.5869
"readMiB": 87.7029,
"readMB": 91.9632
}
}
@ -125,18 +125,18 @@
"segmentCount": 1,
"blockSize": 805306368000,
"transferSize": 1048576,
"bwMaxMIB": 86.3904,
"bwMinMIB": 86.3904,
"bwMeanMIB": 86.3904,
"bwMaxMIB": 87.7029,
"bwMinMIB": 87.7029,
"bwMeanMIB": 87.7029,
"bwStdMIB": 0.0000,
"OPsMax": 86.3904,
"OPsMin": 86.3904,
"OPsMean": 86.3904,
"OPsMax": 87.7029,
"OPsMin": 87.7029,
"OPsMean": 87.7029,
"OPsSD": 0.0000,
"MeanTime": 60.0530,
"xsizeMiB": 5188.0000
"MeanTime": 60.0436,
"xsizeMiB": 5266.0000
}
]
,
"Finished": "Wed Nov 14 08:49:44 2018"
"Finished": "Thu Nov 15 06:07:16 2018"
}

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542258375
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64235922474363
PortRcvData:.....................48248227623634
PortXmitPkts:....................82856183218
PortRcvPkts:.....................67345031909
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82851377659
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67257813440
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4805559
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87218469
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38105753862 70525215 0 10 0 0 0 12772947 32212838337 27439579 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11133287602 9291700 0 0 0 0 0 0 11133287602 9291700 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131344206003 258609378 0 0 0 0 0 0 79209105865 146671703 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11918 51596 334 702 51391
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422989056 543 88876150 7156874845 25650698 0 1515861 0 0 0
cpu0 38729695 41 8431326 426572837 4922843 0 1473437 0 0 0
cpu1 18887913 28 5044430 453739286 3290321 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37312552 197 7693401 432874590 3110808 0 4333 0 0 0
cpu3 19064517 84 5418940 454454541 2102720 0 468 0 0 0
cpu4 35154418 59 7055580 436428152 2388353 0 4753 0 0 0
cpu5 18603551 20 5065612 455226860 2169797 0 457 0 0 0
cpu6 34720906 15 6671670 437703079 1956139 0 5315 0 0 0
cpu7 18041052 22 4815650 457214586 1001601 0 477 0 0 0
cpu8 17449621 9 4656895 458407488 479765 0 5305 0 0 0
cpu9 31749563 24 4860752 444159374 351734 0 267 0 0 0
cpu10 18039126 5 4572200 457835149 557708 0 10355 0 0 0
cpu11 33088360 7 4815965 442183731 1043488 0 261 0 0 0
cpu12 18718042 6 4419089 457363506 500227 0 5442 0 0 0
cpu13 31937427 11 4803824 444095780 290898 0 220 0 0 0
cpu14 17652554 1 4421791 458438992 503239 0 3761 0 0 0
cpu15 33839754 7 6129019 440176885 981051 0 289 0 0 0
intr 54698248733 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10120720 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1916930 0 0 0 4698166 0 0 0 109 43983151 78252 0 482162608 703331635 958366159 353929719 354029691 354371259 354035057 353960905 1413252586 354058367 354096008 1612800042 1328960109 353932573 1659588550 353940645 0 97 5523624 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33273473 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5101883 41643917 641149 5161267 503477 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118758789780
btime 1537443440
processes 26256105
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11317594404 6 2122004499 94663262 620374974 4235260 0 2062823840 686559034 0 1431966233

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542258436
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64235937412991
PortRcvData:.....................48249622894214
PortXmitPkts:....................82857563877
PortRcvPkts:.....................67346414036
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82852758257
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67259194225
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4805620
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87219811
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38105829276 70525855 0 10 0 0 0 12773119 32212915880 27439763 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11133293212 9291770 0 0 0 0 0 0 11133293212 9291770 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131344338683 258611353 0 0 0 0 0 0 79209164326 146672210 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11914 45656 334 6646 50663
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 5266
unused_mb: 26842
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422989161 543 88876658 7156965536 25656430 0 1515861 0 0 0
cpu0 38729707 41 8431590 426572889 4928555 0 1473437 0 0 0
cpu1 18887914 28 5044434 453745345 3290321 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37312557 197 7693412 432880638 3110810 0 4333 0 0 0
cpu3 19064519 84 5418948 454460589 2102728 0 468 0 0 0
cpu4 35154422 59 7055584 436434209 2388354 0 4753 0 0 0
cpu5 18603556 20 5065614 455232919 2169797 0 457 0 0 0
cpu6 34720915 15 6671680 437709126 1956140 0 5315 0 0 0
cpu7 18041054 22 4815655 457220638 1001609 0 477 0 0 0
cpu8 17449622 9 4656918 458413531 479765 0 5305 0 0 0
cpu9 31749564 24 4860756 444165434 351734 0 267 0 0 0
cpu10 18039129 5 4572210 457841202 557708 0 10355 0 0 0
cpu11 33088361 7 4815966 442189795 1043488 0 261 0 0 0
cpu12 18718044 6 4419098 457369561 500227 0 5443 0 0 0
cpu13 31937427 11 4803828 444101843 290898 0 220 0 0 0
cpu14 17652554 1 4421798 458445050 503239 0 3761 0 0 0
cpu15 33839807 7 6129159 440182758 981051 0 289 0 0 0
intr 54698405824 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10120846 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1917159 0 0 0 4698224 0 0 0 109 43983752 78252 0 482164878 703331635 958366207 353929719 354029691 354371273 354035057 353960905 1413252605 354058367 354096008 1612815781 1328976157 353932573 1659588586 353940645 0 97 5523680 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33274637 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5101988 41644325 641158 5161355 503498 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118759029176
btime 1537443440
processes 26257282
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11317679275 6 2122023577 94664692 620379165 4235518 0 2062858295 686566166 0 1431984560

View File

@ -1,33 +0,0 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542181723
# Port extended counters: Lid 40 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................51541358836229
PortRcvData:.....................21838543679961
PortXmitPkts:....................72379013965
PortRcvPkts:.....................59944851704
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............72371560739
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............59821018063
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7453226
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............123833641
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 46524444675 100266008 0 30 0 0 0 19450790 39074696542 37849575 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 14506510730 9780699 0 0 0 0 0 0 14506510730 9780699 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0-nic: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 8779824533223 2859580811 0 0 0 0 0 0 7253518540326 997922814 0 21 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11761 51069 897 1386 50862
Swap: 13939 108 13831
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 1776

View File

@ -1,33 +0,0 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542181784
# Port extended counters: Lid 40 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................51541373537890
PortRcvData:.....................21839918269372
PortXmitPkts:....................72380373807
PortRcvPkts:.....................59946212842
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............72372920520
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............59822377821
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7453287
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............123835021
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 46524510775 100266643 0 30 0 0 0 19450971 39074765738 37849725 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 14506773497 9780795 0 0 0 0 0 0 14506773497 9780795 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0-nic: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 8779824613853 2859582230 0 0 0 0 0 0 7253518549998 997922937 0 21 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11757 45221 897 7238 50144
Swap: 13939 108 13831
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 5188
unused_mb: 26920
reclaim_count: 1776

View File

@ -1,26 +1,13 @@
/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1
stripe_count: 2 stripe_size: 1048576 stripe_offset: -1
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c04 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 1048576 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1/file -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt_network
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c02 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 1048576 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1/file -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt_network
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt.json
ior WARNING: hints not available in POSIX. Using value of 0.
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 64087 max: 64087 -- min data: 62.6 GiB mean data: 62.6 GiB time: 60.0s
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 63557 max: 63557 -- min data: 62.1 GiB mean data: 62.1 GiB time: 60.0s
WARNING: Expected aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805304270848.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 67200090112.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805297979392.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 66644344832.
WARNING: maybe caused by deadlineForStonewalling
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 64087
+ set +x
/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1
stripe_count: 2 stripe_size: 1048576 stripe_offset: -1
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c04 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 1048576 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1/file -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt_network
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt.json
ior WARNING: hints not available in POSIX. Using value of 0.
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 66162 max: 66162 -- min data: 64.6 GiB mean data: 64.6 GiB time: 60.0s
WARNING: Expected aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805302173696.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 69375885312.
WARNING: maybe caused by deadlineForStonewalling
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 66162
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 63557
+ set +x

View File

@ -1,12 +1,12 @@
{
"Version": "3.2.0",
"Began": "Tue Nov 13 22:04:20 2018",
"Began": "Thu Nov 15 05:36:41 2018",
"Command line": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/software/install/ior/git-20181107/bin/ior -i 1 -s 1 -t 1048576 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1/file -w -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:1048576-TYPE:write.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c04",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c02",
"tests": [
{
"TestID": 0,
"StartTime": "Tue Nov 13 22:04:20 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "0.2%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.0%"
"StartTime": "Thu Nov 15 05:36:41 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedwrite1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "4.4%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.1%"
,
"Parameters": {
"testID": 0,
@ -86,25 +86,25 @@
"Results": [
[ {
"access": "write",
"bwMiB": 1102.0016,
"bwMiB": 1058.6030,
"blockKiB": 786432000.0000,
"xferKiB": 1024.0000,
"openTime": 0.0005,
"wrRdTime": 60.0373,
"closeTime": 0.0001,
"totalTime": 60.0380
"wrRdTime": 60.0374,
"closeTime": 0.0006,
"totalTime": 60.0386
}
,
{
"access": "remove",
"totalTime": 5.5125
"totalTime": 5.5268
}
]
]
,
"max": {
"writeMiB": 1102.0016,
"writeMB": 1155.5324
"writeMiB": 1058.6030,
"writeMB": 1110.0257
}
}
@ -130,18 +130,18 @@
"segmentCount": 1,
"blockSize": 805306368000,
"transferSize": 1048576,
"bwMaxMIB": 1102.0016,
"bwMinMIB": 1102.0016,
"bwMeanMIB": 1102.0016,
"bwMaxMIB": 1058.6030,
"bwMinMIB": 1058.6030,
"bwMeanMIB": 1058.6030,
"bwStdMIB": 0.0000,
"OPsMax": 1102.0016,
"OPsMin": 1102.0016,
"OPsMean": 1102.0016,
"OPsMax": 1058.6030,
"OPsMin": 1058.6030,
"OPsMean": 1058.6030,
"OPsSD": 0.0000,
"MeanTime": 60.0380,
"xsizeMiB": 66162.0000
"MeanTime": 60.0386,
"xsizeMiB": 63557.0000
}
]
,
"Finished": "Tue Nov 13 22:05:25 2018"
"Finished": "Thu Nov 15 05:37:47 2018"
}

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542256600
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64208729124696
PortRcvData:.....................48167918341411
PortXmitPkts:....................82749988976
PortRcvPkts:.....................67238786210
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82745185188
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67151606360
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4803788
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87179850
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38103400915 70506010 0 10 0 0 0 12768289 32210535402 27433339 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11129349968 9288286 0 0 0 0 0 0 11129349968 9288286 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131340190208 258550922 0 0 0 0 0 0 79207306676 146655522 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11923 51591 334 701 51385
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422923248 543 88799208 7154627246 25203669 0 1515710 0 0 0
cpu0 38721042 41 8416563 426517502 4825025 0 1473348 0 0 0
cpu1 18876934 28 5038216 453648149 3221323 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37301534 197 7686735 432784410 3041370 0 4328 0 0 0
cpu3 19053574 84 5411904 454364658 2033211 0 467 0 0 0
cpu4 35149000 59 7051448 436295309 2353385 0 4740 0 0 0
cpu5 18598057 20 5061056 455094439 2134882 0 456 0 0 0
cpu6 34715442 15 6667325 437570278 1921349 0 5308 0 0 0
cpu7 18035701 22 4810624 457082609 966544 0 469 0 0 0
cpu8 17449483 9 4653890 458233334 479653 0 5298 0 0 0
cpu9 31749447 24 4857547 443985557 351478 0 265 0 0 0
cpu10 18039007 5 4570345 457659786 557618 0 10352 0 0 0
cpu11 33088246 7 4813024 442009595 1043290 0 257 0 0 0
cpu12 18717954 6 4416510 457188838 500154 0 5439 0 0 0
cpu13 31937354 11 4801422 443921027 290726 0 219 0 0 0
cpu14 17652480 1 4419588 458263908 503174 0 3759 0 0 0
cpu15 33837987 7 6123003 440007842 980480 0 286 0 0 0
intr 54681680467 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10116983 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1893634 0 0 0 4696434 0 0 0 109 43863561 78252 0 482093021 703331635 958357890 353929719 354029691 354370890 354035057 353960905 1412600927 354058367 354096008 1611730416 1327924064 353932573 1658983463 353940645 0 97 5512774 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33086285 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5097292 41632115 640151 5158535 502368 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118735060556
btime 1537443440
processes 26215121
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11310302237 6 2119621841 94622076 620243305 4211211 0 2059358760 686119250 0 1431158492

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542256667
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64225555815540
PortRcvData:.....................48168084891372
PortXmitPkts:....................82766398977
PortRcvPkts:.....................67255195076
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82761595123
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67168013773
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4803854
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87181303
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38103471897 70506655 0 10 0 0 0 12768449 32210608716 27433521 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11129365197 9288430 0 0 0 0 0 0 11129365197 9288430 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131340341916 258553157 0 0 0 0 0 0 79207377219 146656143 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 12051 51444 334 721 51312
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422923381 543 88806780 7154725335 25203712 0 1515722 0 0 0
cpu0 38721054 41 8421280 426519364 4825026 0 1473358 0 0 0
cpu1 18876936 28 5038273 453654701 3221328 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37301538 197 7687071 432790675 3041378 0 4328 0 0 0
cpu3 19053579 84 5411932 454371236 2033216 0 467 0 0 0
cpu4 35149004 59 7051718 436301652 2353385 0 4740 0 0 0
cpu5 18598068 20 5061079 455101018 2134885 0 456 0 0 0
cpu6 34715446 15 6667631 437576582 1921352 0 5309 0 0 0
cpu7 18035705 22 4810641 457089202 966546 0 470 0 0 0
cpu8 17449487 9 4654285 458239548 479655 0 5298 0 0 0
cpu9 31749451 24 4857579 443992134 351484 0 265 0 0 0
cpu10 18039011 5 4570605 457666138 557618 0 10352 0 0 0
cpu11 33088254 7 4813044 442016184 1043291 0 257 0 0 0
cpu12 18717956 6 4416979 457194978 500156 0 5439 0 0 0
cpu13 31937356 11 4801457 443927610 290726 0 219 0 0 0
cpu14 17652482 1 4420048 458270063 503174 0 3759 0 0 0
cpu15 33838047 7 6123153 440014246 980484 0 286 0 0 0
intr 54682209257 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10117130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1893995 0 0 0 4696498 0 0 0 109 43864162 78252 0 482095592 703331635 958357952 353929719 354029691 354370903 354035057 353960905 1412653220 354058367 354096008 1611779008 1327924233 353932573 1658983494 353940645 0 97 5512830 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33087453 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5097401 41632530 640180 5158617 502391 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118735623094
btime 1537443440
processes 26216377
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11310633224 6 2119792686 94623624 620248154 4211594 0 2059462897 686136867 0 1431190100

View File

@ -1,33 +0,0 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542143059
# Port extended counters: Lid 40 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................50670713411944
PortRcvData:.....................21734757539373
PortXmitPkts:....................71431794492
PortRcvPkts:.....................58996897541
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............71424379852
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............58873905777
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7414640
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............122991764
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 46481735112 99877196 0 30 0 0 0 19348157 39029337742 37746812 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 14469984910 9732326 0 0 0 0 0 0 14469984910 9732326 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0-nic: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 8779775475772 2858718794 0 0 0 0 0 0 7253512744427 997850393 0 21 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11851 50991 889 1373 50822
Swap: 13939 108 13831
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 1776

View File

@ -1,33 +0,0 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542143125
# Port extended counters: Lid 40 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................50688229744076
PortRcvData:.....................21734931122336
PortXmitPkts:....................71448876031
PortRcvPkts:.....................59013978256
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............71441461325
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............58890985057
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........7414706
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............122993199
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 46481806423 99877891 0 30 0 0 0 19348334 39029416784 37746989 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 14469990872 9732400 0 0 0 0 0 0 14469990872 9732400 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0-nic: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
virbr0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 8779775559694 2858720270 0 0 0 0 0 0 7253512754935 997850525 0 21 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 12017 50796 889 1402 50779
Swap: 13939 108 13831
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 1776

View File

@ -10,14 +10,14 @@ lmm_stripe_offset: 2
2 99755885 0x5f2276d 0
4 99825265 0x5f33671 0
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c04 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 10485760 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1/file -r -E -k -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:10485760-TYPE:read.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:10485760-TYPE:read.txt_network
+ /opt/ddn/mvapich/bin/mpiexec -ppn 1 -np 1 --hosts isc17-c02 -wdir /esfs/jtacquaviva/git/ddn-ime-evaluation/benchmark -genv MV2_NUM_HCAS 1 -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_LEVEL core -genv MV2_CPU_BINDING_POLICY scatter ./ior_wrapper.sh '-i 1 -s 1 -t 10485760 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1/file -r -E -k -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:10485760-TYPE:read.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON ' ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:10485760-TYPE:read.txt_network
+ tee -a ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:10485760-TYPE:read.txt
Writing output to ./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:10485760-TYPE:read.txt.json
ior WARNING: hints not available in POSIX. Using value of 0.
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 711 max: 711 -- min data: 6.9 GiB mean data: 6.9 GiB time: 60.1s
stonewalling pairs accessed min: 712 max: 712 -- min data: 7.0 GiB mean data: 7.0 GiB time: 60.1s
WARNING: Expected aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Stat() of aggregate file size = 805306368000.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 7455375360.
WARNING: Using actual aggregate bytes moved = 7465861120.
WARNING: maybe caused by deadlineForStonewalling
Pairs deadlineForStonewallingaccessed: 0
+ set +x

View File

@ -1,12 +1,12 @@
{
"Version": "3.2.0",
"Began": "Wed Nov 14 08:45:20 2018",
"Began": "Thu Nov 15 06:02:51 2018",
"Command line": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/software/install/ior/git-20181107/bin/ior -i 1 -s 1 -t 10485760 -b 805306368000 -D 60 -O stoneWallingWearOut=1 -a POSIX -g -H -z -o /esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1/file -r -E -k -O summaryFile=./output_v2/COUNT:1-NN:1-PPN:1-API:POSIX-T:10485760-TYPE:read.txt.json -O summaryFormat=JSON",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c04",
"Machine": "Linux isc17-c02",
"tests": [
{
"TestID": 0,
"StartTime": "Wed Nov 14 08:45:20 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "0.4%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.0%"
"StartTime": "Thu Nov 15 06:02:51 2018" , "Path": "/esfs/jtacquaviva/testfiles/sharedread1","Capacity": "500.0 TiB", "Used Capacity": "4.4%","Inodes": "150.0 Mi", "Used Inodes" : "0.1%"
,
"Parameters": {
"testID": 0,
@ -86,20 +86,20 @@
"Results": [
[ {
"access": "read",
"bwMiB": 118.3226,
"bwMiB": 118.4585,
"blockKiB": 786432000.0000,
"xferKiB": 10240.0000,
"openTime": 0.0004,
"wrRdTime": 60.0891,
"closeTime": 0.0004,
"totalTime": 60.0899
"wrRdTime": 60.1045,
"closeTime": 0.0005,
"totalTime": 60.1054
}
]
]
,
"max": {
"readMiB": 118.3226,
"readMB": 124.0703
"readMiB": 118.4585,
"readMB": 124.2127
}
}
@ -125,18 +125,18 @@
"segmentCount": 1,
"blockSize": 805306368000,
"transferSize": 10485760,
"bwMaxMIB": 118.3226,
"bwMinMIB": 118.3226,
"bwMeanMIB": 118.3226,
"bwMaxMIB": 118.4585,
"bwMinMIB": 118.4585,
"bwMeanMIB": 118.4585,
"bwStdMIB": 0.0000,
"OPsMax": 11.8323,
"OPsMin": 11.8323,
"OPsMean": 11.8323,
"OPsMax": 11.8458,
"OPsMin": 11.8458,
"OPsMean": 11.8458,
"OPsSD": 0.0000,
"MeanTime": 60.0899,
"xsizeMiB": 7110.0000
"MeanTime": 60.1054,
"xsizeMiB": 7120.0000
}
]
,
"Finished": "Wed Nov 14 08:46:20 2018"
"Finished": "Thu Nov 15 06:03:52 2018"
}

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542258171
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64235724113595
PortRcvData:.....................48229676300021
PortXmitPkts:....................82837835289
PortRcvPkts:.....................67326674952
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82833029934
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67239460963
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4805355
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87213989
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38105485531 70523027 0 10 0 0 0 12772428 32212578028 27438890 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11132645263 9291283 0 0 0 0 0 0 11132645263 9291283 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131343716075 258602461 0 0 0 0 0 0 79208882735 146669695 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11919 51590 334 707 51387
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 0
unused_mb: 32108
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422987637 543 88866715 7156633236 25576271 0 1515844 0 0 0
cpu0 38729474 41 8429211 426571750 4905946 0 1473423 0 0 0
cpu1 18887729 28 5043701 453731184 3278917 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37312389 197 7692636 432866554 3099345 0 4333 0 0 0
cpu3 19064313 84 5418098 454446540 2091336 0 468 0 0 0
cpu4 35154279 59 7055100 436414057 2382624 0 4753 0 0 0
cpu5 18603519 20 5064888 455213024 2163960 0 456 0 0 0
cpu6 34720808 15 6671207 437688963 1950378 0 5314 0 0 0
cpu7 18040965 22 4814972 457200685 995832 0 476 0 0 0
cpu8 17449600 9 4656681 458387287 479756 0 5305 0 0 0
cpu9 31749551 24 4860442 444139285 351705 0 267 0 0 0
cpu10 18039103 5 4572022 457814915 557697 0 10355 0 0 0
cpu11 33088348 7 4815637 442163655 1043466 0 261 0 0 0
cpu12 18718034 6 4418836 457343327 500223 0 5442 0 0 0
cpu13 31937422 11 4803447 444075745 290873 0 220 0 0 0
cpu14 17652544 1 4421610 458418736 503235 0 3761 0 0 0
cpu15 33839552 7 6128220 440157522 980971 0 289 0 0 0
intr 54696194795 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10120279 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1914238 0 0 0 4697966 0 0 0 109 43968874 78252 0 482154469 703331635 958365195 353929719 354029691 354371215 354035057 353960905 1413252389 354058367 354096008 1612594556 1328752024 353932573 1659588438 353940645 0 97 5522713 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33249891 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5101376 41642579 641060 5160911 503328 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118755908219
btime 1537443440
processes 26251332
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11316741492 6 2121765354 94658487 620359236 4232477 0 2062397989 686491328 0 1431869319

View File

@ -0,0 +1,56 @@
TIMESTAMP 1542258232
# Port extended counters: Lid 30 port 1 (CapMask: 0x5A00)
PortSelect:......................1
CounterSelect:...................0x0000
PortXmitData:....................64235744298269
PortRcvData:.....................48231562736152
PortXmitPkts:....................82839701930
PortRcvPkts:.....................67328543038
PortUnicastXmitPkts:.............82834896514
PortUnicastRcvPkts:..............67241327749
PortMulticastXmitPkts:...........4805416
PortMulticastRcvPkts:............87215289
Inter-| Receive | Transmit
face |bytes packets errs drop fifo frame compressed multicast|bytes packets errs drop fifo colls carrier compressed
eno1: 38105558237 70523669 0 10 0 0 0 12772581 32212654648 27439074 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eno4: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
lo: 11132660232 9291425 0 0 0 0 0 0 11132660232 9291425 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib3: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib2: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib1: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ib0: 131343850509 258604409 0 0 0 0 0 0 79208939734 146670226 0 7 0 0 0 0
docker0: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
total used free shared buff/cache available
Mem: 64217 11916 43562 334 8738 50428
Swap: 13939 174 13765
users: 10
max_cached_mb: 32108
used_mb: 7120
unused_mb: 24988
reclaim_count: 479
cpu 422987748 543 88867475 7156723992 25581804 0 1515845 0 0 0
cpu0 38729479 41 8429693 426571804 4911460 0 1473424 0 0 0
cpu1 18887730 28 5043706 453737249 3278917 0 713 0 0 0
cpu2 37312395 197 7692653 432872602 3099346 0 4333 0 0 0
cpu3 19064318 84 5418107 454452595 2091340 0 468 0 0 0
cpu4 35154287 59 7055109 436420113 2382624 0 4753 0 0 0
cpu5 18603530 20 5064893 455219069 2163972 0 456 0 0 0
cpu6 34720815 15 6671215 437695022 1950378 0 5314 0 0 0
cpu7 18040967 22 4814974 457206754 995832 0 476 0 0 0
cpu8 17449603 9 4656695 458393344 479756 0 5305 0 0 0
cpu9 31749553 24 4860445 444145353 351705 0 267 0 0 0
cpu10 18039105 5 4572037 457820973 557697 0 10355 0 0 0
cpu11 33088349 7 4815641 442169723 1043466 0 261 0 0 0
cpu12 18718036 6 4418853 457349382 500223 0 5442 0 0 0
cpu13 31937423 11 4803450 444081816 290873 0 220 0 0 0
cpu14 17652546 1 4421637 458424783 503236 0 3761 0 0 0
cpu15 33839607 7 6128361 440163400 980971 0 289 0 0 0
intr 54696401669 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 10120405 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1914472 0 0 0 4698026 0 0 0 109 43969475 78252 0 482156720 703331635 958365243 353929719 354029691 354371229 354035057 353960905 1413252407 354058367 354096008 1612616002 1328773672 353932573 1659588470 353940645 0 97 5522769 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33251055 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5101482 41642992 641091 5160982 503364 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ctxt 118756215340
btime 1537443440
processes 26252508
procs_running 1
procs_blocked 0
softirq 11316842405 6 2121787065 94659874 620363543 4232741 0 2062443731 686500231 0 1431887918

33